Legends:Credits

The UESPWiki – Your source for The Elder Scrolls since 1995
Jump to: navigation, search

This is a list of the credits for The Elder Scrolls Legends, taken from the game's credit option in the Info Menu by Sparkypants Studios. To see the old Dire Wolf Digital credits, see here.

ZeniMax Media[edit]

Executive VP & COO
Jamie Leder

Bethesda Softworks[edit]

Senior VP, Product Development
Todd Vaughn
Production Director
Harvard Bonin
Product Owner
Ian Roosma
Product Owner
Sean Dunn
Senior Producer
Christopher Ondrus
Art Director
Morgan Gadot
Creative Designer
Christopher Dommermuth
Development Team
Sparkypants Studios LLC

Sparkypants Studios[edit]

President
Jason Coleman
Technical Director
Pranas Pauliukonis
Lead Engine Programmer
Matt Gray
Senior Programmer
Brian Marinari
Build Engineer
Chris Apple
Programmer
Jason Morano
Adam Rexrode
Build Programmer
Jeffrey Joyce
Design Director
Stuart Jeff
Lead Designer
Peter Janaros
Designer
Dakota LeMaster
Josh Utter-Leyton
Senior Producer
Andrew Auseon
Art Director
Dave Inscore
Ted Terranova
Animation Lead
Young Vo
Visual Effects Lead
Ken Whitman
Artist
Stephen Stone
Concept Artist
Kaitlin Braswell
UI Designer
Ryan Wolper
Senior UI Programmer
Michael LeGrand
UI Programmer
Alan Haug
Additional UI
Neil Edwards
Additional UX
Jason Schklar
QA Manager
Gavin Niebel
Additional Audio
Ian Smith
Business Development Director
Jon Kimmich
Operations Director
Cat Chapman Smith

Bethesda Softworks[edit]

SVP, Global Marketing and Communications
Pete Hines
Assoc VP, Global Marketing
Erin Losi
Sr Brand Manager
Hilary Shaprio
Brand Manager
Joe Howell
Assoc VP, Global Communications
Tracey Thompson
Director, Public Relations
Matthew Frary
Asst Director, Marketing Content
Gary Steinman
Marketing Content Manager
Anne Lewis
Assoc Marketing Content Manager
Parker Wilhelm
Asst Director, Community
Matthew Grandstaff
Community Manager
Christian Van Hoose
Marketing Analyst
Robert Ashton
Director, Paid Media
Lauren Ruff
Director, Research
Paul Silverman
Marketing and PR Coordinator
Jennie Amrine
Marketing Assistant
Shana Reed
Manager, Video Production
Salinee Goldenberg
Video Producer
Matthew Ross
William Perry
Cherisse Datu
Associate Video Producer
Maria Elena Firippis
Production Art Director
Michael Wagner
Marketing Artist
Michael Jankovitz
Mary Zolp
Senior Manager, Events
Melissa Armstrong
Senior Events Manager
Angela Ramsey-Chapman
Events Manager
Jess Pelligrini
Dayana Byrnes

Sales[edit]

Senior Vice President, Global Sales
Ron Seger
Operations Director
Todd Curtis
Director, Publishing Operations
James Altman
Sales Operations Manager
Jill Bralove
Director, Sales Planning & Analysis
Jeff Moskowitz
Manager, Sales Planning & Analysis
David Strand
National Sales Manager
Mike Donnellan
Regional Sales Manager
Michelle Ferrara
Senior Manager, Platform Strategy and Digital Commerce
Josh Deane
Regional Sales Manager
Raef Wyatt
Sales Assistant
Jason David
Channel Marketing Manager
David Robinson
Senior Digital Account Manager
Dawn Earp
Director of Licensing
Michael Kochis
Account Manager
Scott Mills
Jason Snead
Matthew Kauffman
Sales Analyst
David Sanker
Kyle Dimalanta
Senior Financial Analyst Sales & Marketing
Min Kim
Global Pricing Analyst
Joseph Traw
Sales Administration Manager
Luke Jackson
Senior Sales Assistant
Casey Black
Sales Assistant
Katharine Freisitzer
Milena Romaniuk
Digital Sales Assistant
Brent Keith

id Labs[edit]

External Usability Manager
Stephanie Puri
Usability Analyst
Ian Wright

Quality Assurance[edit]

Vice President of Quality Assurance
Darren Manes
Senior Quality Assurance Manager
Rob Gray
QA Project Lead
Eugene Chung
Quality Assurance
Donnie Walker
Luis Retana
Donnie Walker
Nick Baptista
Joseph DeCesare
Michael Heverly
James Hogue III
Ryan Joyner
George Kolenky
Michael Lattanzia
Joseph Leiter
Samuel Lippincott
Meredith “Mo” MacDonald
Mirel Miljkovic
David Scheip
Andrew Poff
Edward Sciullo
Mike Smith
Jeff Turner
Daniel Varona
Gaelen Wells
Cory Wiegand
Terry Dunn
Additional Quality Assurance
Tim Ballard
Sam Bernstein
Amanda Burrelli
Robert Clark
Shannon Corwin
Alex Jones
John Lynch
Christopher Martinez
James Stancil

Bethesda.net[edit]

VP Digital Platform
Erich Waas
VP Digital Technology
Jonathan Williams
Director of Production
Brandon Atkins
Director of Platform Services
James Whitehouse
Director of Product
Derek Racca
Senior Product Owner
Chris Bray
David Cook
Keenan Panitz
Randall Turner
Todd Walderman
Randall Turner
Bethesda.net Production Team
Jay Blincoe
Justin Emminizer
Spencer Gottlieb
Yuting Lian
Omar Madrid
Chris Webb
Lee Saggers
Shane Domrongchai
Lead UI/UX Designer
Lindsay Westcott
Sr. UI/UX Designers
Brian Ambrose
Emilio Gonzalez
Lead Software Engineer
Matt Bailey
Marc Lewis
Steve McGarrity
Nick Olson
Jonathan Tanner
Balaji Thiruvengadam
Bethesda.net Engineering Team
Alexander Adamovich
Saqib Ali
Jason Blatt
Sinan Bolel
Nathan DeGrand
Jason Earp
Tyler Friedlander
Mike Eder
Jacob Geiman
Nicholas Logan
Christopher Lowenthal
Gavin Moore
Oliver Murillo
Bill Sanders
Pete Sandrene
Noman Sarker
John Schmitz
Vincent Schumaker
Daniel Stiles
Chris Thierer
Derek Timmerman
Randy Trimble
Daniel Ward
Director, Operations Infrastructure
Jeffrey Berube
Operations Infrastructure Team
Doug Granzow
Jesse Johnson
Rudy McComb
Jonathan Pace
Christian Hedegaard-Schou
Nathan Pockrus
Brian Raker
Bethesda.net Security Sr. Manager
Scott Harrison
Bethesda.net Security Team
Chad Lorch
William Sollers
Aaron Webster
Jason Witmer
Operations and Development Services Manager
Brad Hudson
Live Operations Leads
John Sheehan
Jamie Wells
Service Owner
Kol Cooley
Live Producer
Jason Girard
Live Operations Systems Admins
Bryan Bailey
Robert Collins
John Fuller
Molly Hoffman
Jermaine McDaniels
Stephen Panicho
Emily Stupi
Edward Williams
Live Operations Engineers
Greg Alyea
Jazmine Rivera
Blasto Wentrys
Security Operations Center Analysts
Evin Coukos
Ya Zhang

Zenimax Business Intelligence[edit]

Data Analyst
Alexander Battle
Information Security Engineer
Aizaz Ahmad
Tyler Alexander
Senior Systems Administrator
Dennis Black
David Blodgett

ZeniMax Media Information Technology[edit]

VP Information Technology
Steven Bloom
Data Backup and Recovery Engineer
William Bryant Jr.
Information Security Engineer
Matthew Claunch
Senior Systems Administrator
Jeremy Devilbiss
Associate Systems Administrator
Colin Doyle
Senior Network Administrator
Matthew Fetting
William Bryant Finken
Associate IT Support Specialist
Christopher Gorski
IT Support Specialist
Ellis Harrison.
Director, Information Technology
Robert Havlovick
Assistant IT Project Manager
Maja Jevremovic
Web Developer
Ryan Jones
IT Manager
Martin Knapick
Information Security Administrator
Joseph Krzanowski
Information Security Manager
Christopher La Scola
Senior Systems Administrator
Trevor Long
IT Support Specialist
Wesley McMillan
Information Security Engineer
Joshua Mosby
Web Developer
Daniel Oh
European IT Manager
Joseph Owens
Systems Administrator
Andrew Pard
Senior Systems Administrator
Michael Payne
Senior IT Support Specialist
Christopher Pellegrini
Senior Network Administrator
Thomas Peters III
Linux System Administrator
Kevin Raminhos
Senior Systems Administrator
Joshua Shoemate
Associate Network Administrator
Christopher Sibiski
IT Support Specialist
Brandon Tate
Senior Manager, Global Infrastructure
Paul Tuttle
Information Security Analyst
Joseph Varkey
Web Application Developer
David Verdin Jr
IT Support Manager
Kevin Watts
IT Support Specialist
Bradley Weber
Senior IT Support Specialist
Daniel Wells
Senior Systems Administrator
Tripp Whalen
Administrative Assistant- IT
Bailey Wicker
IT Support Specialist
Walter Wilson III
Info Security Intrusion Detection Analyst
Joon Ho Yang

Zenimax Business Intelligence[edit]

Applications Support Analyst
Ashley Rodney
Senior Producer
Campbell Dodson
Big Data Engineer
Chaitanya Ragu
Business Analyst
Erin Griffiths
VP Business Systems
Craig Brown
Business Systems Manager
Gary Lythgoe
Enterprise ETL Engineer
Harold Kimball
Senior Game Analyst
James Fattorini
Big Data Engineer
Jay Kaiser
Project Manager
Jerome Lamboy
Lead BI Analyst
John Folkers
Lead Data Scientist
Karl Mueck
Business Analyst
Katie Mann
Big Data Engineer
Kempsey Clark
Manager, Data Warehousing
Kyle Andreas
Senior Manager, Business Intelligence
Luke Li
Financial Statistician
Luke Shimek
Director of Financial Systems
Maeve Cronin
Data Analyst
Marc Melancon
Lead Business Analyst
Mike Filler
Business Systems Software Integration Manager
Nachi Ayoroa
Technical Manager, ERP Systems
Nitin Sharma
Business Analyst
Rachel Barrientos Ferrusca
Enterprise ETL Engineer
Raj Sankar
Big Data Engineer
Sahil Jhangiani
Sr. Applications Developer/Analyst
Samuel Piercy
Big Data Engineer
Sheldon Johnson
Manager, BI Data Governance and Architecture
Tashfeen Bhimdi
Data Scientist
Taylor Funk
Timothy Schroeder
Junior Applications Support Analyst
Zamir Gara

Production[edit]

Director
Iain McCaig
Producer
Andrew Sullivan
Art Director
Mishi McCaig

Art Department:[edit]

Lead Artist
Iain McCaig
Senior Illustrator
Stephan Martiniere
Jason Felix
Illustrator
Mishi McCaig
Tyler Thull
Yuriy Chemezov
Jose Julian London Callé
Justin Goby Fields
Assistant Illustrator
Duncan Smith
Peter O'Sullivan
Senior Technical Artist
Raffaele Scaduto-Mendola

Darkmatter Studios[edit]

Executive Producer
David Kleinman
Project Manager
David Krissman
Senior 3D Animator
Darren Sumich
3D Animators
Nathan Lang
Jeff Schlotzhauer
Senior 2D Animators
Akemi Abe
JD Burditt
Nader Husseini
2D Animators
Daniel Zhang
David Tsai
Ethan Metzger
Christopher Graybill
Eseraele Alemu
Jenny Kim
Compositors
Akemi Abe
JD Burditt
Nader Husseini
Darren Sumich
Daniel Zhang
David Tsai
Ethan Metzger
Christopher Graybill
Eseraele Alemu
Editor
David Krissman

Models:[edit]

Sepideh Haftgoli
Jeffrey Damnit
Jonathan Flanigan
Kelsey Reinhardt
Luis Urrutia
Billy Grandy
Erl Abay
Lauren
Ace Von Johnson
Carissa Grace
Jose Ortiz
David Krissman
Peter O'Sullivan
Iain McCaig
Mishi McCaig
Jason Felix
Stephan Martiniere

Special Thanks to:[edit]

Alex Alvarez and Gnomon School for Visual Effects
Nina Tara Smith

ZeniMax Media[edit]

Chairman & CEO
Robert Altman
President Zenimax Media
Ernie Del
Executive VP & CFO
Cindy Tallent
Exec VP General Counsel & Secretary
Grif Lesher
Senior VP Finance and Controller
Denise Kidd
Senior VP-Strategic Planning, ZMI
Vlatko Andonov
Deputy General Counsel
Marcia Mitnick
Contract Administrator
Diana Bender
Assistant General Counsel
Chandi Abeygunawardana
Laura Marston
VP Human Resources
Tammy Boyd-Shumway

Zenimax Human Resources[edit]

Director of Talent Acquisition
Cathy Montes
Human Resource Generalist
Kathleen Ganascioli Sosnoskie
Human Resource Manager
Amy Glushakow
Payroll Coordinator
Michelle Gzybowski
Payroll Supervisor
Valery Ridore
Senior HR Manager
Michelle Cool
Senior HR Manager
Andrea Glinski
Senior Recruiter
Robert Echter
Jamie Thornton
Administrative Assistants
Bernice Guice\nPaula Kasey \nJameise Fox\nAmanda Martin
Travel Coordinator
Heather Craig

Zenimax-Finance[edit]

Accounts Payable Manager
Sandra Mayer
Accounts Payable Specialist I
Rosanna Campanile
Johana Umana
Rissa Rachmadila
Joseph Sigmon
Accounts Payable Specialist II
Patti Pulupa
Nikita Brown
Accounts Receivable Manager
Tanuja Mistry
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Patrick Villalobos
Assistant Controller
Ho Joong Lee
Cash Accountant
Christine Mueller
Director - Tax
Michael Masciola
Director Budgeting Planning and Analysis
Gerard Garnica
Director of Finance
David Gee
Director - Financial Planning & Analysis
Jonathan Lord
Financial Analyst
Joshua Henderson
General Accountant
Jennifer Calabro
International Account Manager
Katherine Edwards
Office Support Specialist
Stevie Jeanelle Sprauve-Brunson
Purchasing Manager
Brittany Bezawada-Joseph
Purchasing Specialist
Name: Melissa Washabaugh
Revenue Manager
Marta Vessels
Senior A/R Specialist
Melissa Ayala
Senior Accountant- Financial Reporting
Julia Gutierrez
Senior Accountant- General Ledger
Ashley Presto
Senior Accountant- Revenue
Christina Short
Senior Accountant Int'l Accounting/Reporting
Patrick Nolan
Senior Accounts Receivable & Credit Manager
HeathervSpurrier
Senior Financial Analyst
Robert Hill
Senior Financial Analyst
Eric Weis
Senior Manager Finance & International Acct
Stephane Marquis
Senior Revenue Accountant
Zel Nguyen
Staff Accountant
Claudia Umana-Sanchez
Accounts Payable Assistant
Muhammed Ahmed
Financial Analyst
DorthyMarie Kerr
Senior Finance/ Business Analyst
Kiki Li

Zenimax-Facilities[edit]

Chef
Kenneth McDonald
Chef Assistant
Rosa Alvarez
Carlos Arevalo Centeno
Elmer Cabrera
Wilfredo Cabrera
Ana Cruz
Rudy Martinez
Roberto Melgar Gonzalez
Blanca Morales
Edwin Quintanilla
Rudis Rodriguez Baires
Carlos Chavez Martinez
Facilities Assistant
Jose Ever Iraheta
Maria Lara
Cheryl Seabolt
Facilities Coordinator
Mia Simms
President Vir2L Studios
Douglas Frederick
Senior Corporate Facilities Manager
David Rasmussen

ZeniMax Europe[edit]

President
Ernie Del
Managing Director Bethesda Softworks Ltd.
Sean Brennan
Assitant General Counsel
Adam Carter
Finance Director
Robert Ford
Marketing & PR Director
Sarah Seaby
Sales Director UK
Paul Oughton
Localization Director
Harald Simon
Operations Director
Richard Lever
Senior Marketing Manager, Europe
Marc Berekoven
Assitant Brand Manager
Edward Badcock
European Brand Manager
Mark Cook
European Brand Manager
Dan Lazarides
Assistant Brand Manager
Jo Worrall
Assistant Brand Manager
Jack Abbott
International Marketing Manager
Rosemarie Dalton
Head of European PR
Alistair Hatch
International PR Manager
Nick Heller
Community Manager UK
Sarah Wellock
Creative Services Manager
Morgan Gibbons
Office Manager
Angela Clement
Personal Assistant
Katherine Kidd
Finance Manager
Charlotte Ovens
Accounts Assistant
Joanna Nalepa
Chaithanya Thushar Dev
Financial Accountant
Sukhjinder Kaur
ERP Specialist
Gary Lythgoe
Junior Finance Analyst
Charlotte Pelter
Oracle ERP Systems Analyst
Gareth Donoghue
Assistant General Counsel
Leonard Bendel
Contract Administrator
Katie Brooks
European Licensing and Brand Extension Manager
Jonathan Ferdenzi
UK Sales Director
Gethyn Deakins
International Sales Director
Greg Baverstock
European Digital Sales Manger
Charles Barrett
Sales Administrator
Heather Clarke
Trade Marketing Manager
Rikard Norrbin
UK Trade Marketing Manager
Joseph Bell
Operations Manager
Isabelle Midrouillet
Operations Coordinator
David Gordon
Localization Project Manager
Ruth Granados García
Localization Project Manager
Ramón Goldarazena
Senior IT Generalist
Stuart Davies
Finance Assistant
Maria Kodzhanikolova

ZeniMax France[edit]

Managing Director
Julie Chalmette
Marketing Manager
Géraldine Mazot
Product Manager
Arnaud Richard
PR Manager
Claire-Olga Guyomard
Community Manager
Axel Olivereau
Finance Manager
Cecile De Freitas
Finance Assistant
Adeline Nonis
Sales Manager
Yvan Rault
Trade Marketing Manager
Laurent Chatain
Key Account Manager
Gaëlle Gombert
Marketing Assitant
Hadrien Cheru
Visual Design Director
Viktor Antonov

ZeniMax Germany, Austria, Switzerland[edit]

Managing Director
Frank Matzke
Sales Director
Thomas Huber
Marketing & PR Director
Marcel Jung
Assistant PR Manager
Jessica Di Dio
Community Manager
Eva Sykora
Trade Marketing Manager
Mark Schillberg
Key Account Manager
Jürgen Pahl
Finance Manager
Nadine Scholtysik
Accountant
Bastian Spanuth
Sales & Office Administrator
Christiane Jauss
Finance & Administration Assistant
Juliene Heinz
Trade Marketing Manager
Andrea Kunkel
Senior PR Manager
Peter Langhofer
Senior Graphics Architect
Michael Kopietz
Senior Engine Programmer
Bogdan Coroi
Senior Tools Programer
Evgeny Andreeshchev
Senior UI Programmer
Kerry Allen
Engine Programmer
Geoffroy Aubey
Senior Engine Programmer
Johan Donderwinkel

ZeniMax Benelux[edit]

General Manager
Menno Eijck
Brand Manager
Fijke Mandemakers
PR Manager
Bart Verwijst
Sales Manager
Mark Holleman
Sale Admin/Marketing Support
Pam Wesselink-van Griethuysen

ZeniMax Asia K.K.[edit]

General Manager
Tetsu Takahashi
Brand Manager
Tsuyoshi Tanaka
PR Manager
Takako Egawa
Financial Accountant
Megumi Matsuda
Office Manager
Myongsuk Rim
PC/Network Support Specialist
Tadaomi Fujita
Senior Infrastructure Specialist
Muneaki Miyoshi
Web Director
Kosuke Fujita
Programmer
Masayuki Nagahashi
Administrative Assistant
Hiroko Yue

ZeniMax Australia[edit]

Managing Director
Simon Alty
Sales Director
David Hay
Marketing Manager
Paul Hellmrich
PR Manager
Bec Waddy
Community Manager
Noel Wheatley
Finance Manager
Paul New
Office Manager
Michelle Alty

ZeniMax Asia Pacific Ltd.[edit]

General Manager
Michael Chiang
Business Development Manager
Kun Hau Chen
Office Manager
Teng Zhai

Localized Versions Produced by Synthesis Global Solutions[edit]

English Audio Recording by
Blindlight
General Manager
Lev Chapelsky
Production Manager
Austin Snyder

Actors[edit]

Kari Wahlgren
Jason Spisak
Keith Szarabajka
Andre Sogliuzzo
April Stewart
Fred Tatasciore
Jocelyn Blue
Courtenay Taylor
Crispin Freeman
Travis Willingham
Michael Gough
Jim Cummings
Barika Croon
Brian Hanford
Brit Landa
Curtis Kingsley
Damien Gerard
Danielle Cintron,
Elinor Gunn
Hannah Whiteoak
Jarred Kjack
Kevin Allen
Linsay Rousseau
Megan Skiendiel
Peter Michael
Phillip Orazio
Richard Neil
Richard Tanner
Roni Weissman
Rosie De Candia
William Kircher

Zenimax Online Studios[edit]

Studio Director
Matt Firor
General Manager,ZOS
Jon Lander
Live Services Director
Jo Burba
Lead Live Services Manager
Cheri White
Live Services Manager
Tara Newfield
Lead Data Engineer
Joshua Butcher
Database Administrator
Jeffrey Zimmerman
Bret Mix
Lead Writer
Wynne McLaughlin
Lead Loremaster
Lawerence Schick
Sound Designer
Rebecca Ichnoski
Assistant Art Director
Mike Phillips
Senior Concept Artist
Joao Huang
Art Director
Jared Carr
Outsourcing Manager
Jessa Blake
Audio/Music Lead
Bradley Derrick
Sound Design
Brian Brockett
Senior Sound Designer
William Mueller
Senior Sound Designer
Matt Conway
Audio Producer & VO Supervisor
Aaron Peterson

ZeniMax Benelux[edit]

Senior Localization Project Manager
Ruth Granados García
Localization Project Manager
Ramón Goldarazena Ondarra
Carine Mathey

Localized Versions Produced by Synthesis Global Solutions[edit]

Localization Producer
Emanuele Scichilone
Max Reynaud
French Translation
Guillaume Pelletier
French Language Coordinator
Valentin Borraccino
Nicolas Matthew
Kaya Daudrix
French Translation
Alexandra Cueille
Antoine Jarlégant
Anthony Fragoso
Aurélie Blain
Benjamin Phéline
Frédéric Lefebvre
Guillaume Teisserenc
Pierre Techoueyres
Philippe Charel
Socheata Pho
French Testing
Thierry Stokman
Michael Celano
Anaïs Breniere
Thomas Frers
Elodie Fernando Boronat
Axel De Luca
Alexandre Dumoulin
French Audio Recorded by
As Rec
Studio Crew
Alexandre Gombert
Guillaume Ozouf
Vincent Renaud
Italian Language Coordinator
Jonathan Russo
Italian Translations
Fabio Tursi
Alessandro Seccafieno
Irene Panzeri
Andrea Ribbeni
Luca Priami
Claudia Mangione
Riccardo Fumagalli
Italian Testing
Antonio E. Mondonico
Matteo Bianchini
Nicolas Jara
Matteo Voltolina
Mauro Cherubini
Fabio Roveda
Francesco Menna
Audio Recording by
Synthesis Milan
Studio Crew
Adriano Dezulian
Ambra Ravaglia
Riccardo Riva
Matteo Ormellese
Manuel Auletta
Federico Di Stefano
Maria Rosa Sanna
Chiara Montagnari
German Language Coordinator
Jan Werkmeister
German Translation
Ulrich Onken
Constanze Vogl
Stefan Freundorfer
Miriam Weichselsdorfer
German Testing
Björn Wetz
Tobias Rennig
Andreas Edler
Alexandra Jordan
Audio Recorded by
Synthesis Germany
Studio Crew
Adrian Koch
Carolin Schwarz
Cornelius Wiegmann
Finn Seliger
Ingo Tuletz
Jan Werkmeister
Johannes Marguerre
Silvan Plambeck
Sinikka Compart
Spanish Language Coordinator
Gus Díaz
Camila Groth Ibarra
Elena Renedo
Spanish Translation
Beatriz Tirado
David de la Escalera
Javier Francisco Pascual Ases
Miguel Martínez Ayllón
Patricia López
Beatriz Tirado
Pablo Trenado
Spanish Testing
Iñigo Luzuriaga Bañon
Israel Delgado Miranda
Clara Guzman
Francisco Miguel Jimenez
Audio Recorded by
Synthesis Madrid
Studio Crew
Carlos Vega
Emilio Gallardo
Juan Pablo Vieyra
Juan Rojo Cañete
Sergio Lopezosa
Brazilian Language Coordinator
Camila Groth Ibarra
Elena Renedo
Brazilian Translation
Carlos Vinícius Cavalcanti Pivotto
Luísa Schaefer Trindade
Marília Babberg
Rodolfo Caravana
Brazilian Testing
Rafael Verolla de Moura
Icaro Polizel
Roberto Gomes de Oliveira
Cicero Herlaino Frenandes Teotonio
Mexican Spanish Language Coordinator
Camila Groth Ibarra
Elena Renedo
Mexican Spanish Translation
Eugenia Jiménez
Julieta Soledad Turquet
Mexican Spanish Testing
Luis Sánchez Martínez
Daniel Hernández
Polish Version by
QLOC S.A.
Polish Testing
QLOC S.A.
Aleksandra Józwiak
Russian Version by
Softclub
Russian Testing
Ekaterina Kartavenko
Roman Kosarev

Customer Service[edit]

Customer Service Director
Boyd Beasley
Customer Service Leadership
Daniel Beahn
Hap Campbell
Tres Herndon
Craig Pratt
Richard Rasmussen
Terry White
Customer Service Management
Quentin Chappet
Mike Green
Dina Kraus
Markus Kraus
Barry Lanman
Taryn Lyon
Frank Morales
Kathy Roberts
Elise Steinharter
Douglas Whitmore
Customer Service Staff
Michael Anuszewski
Zach Bolton
Philisia Bonds
Arnaud Bossis
Jessica Clark
James Czaplyski
Betty Dardhirun
Rhianna Davis
Jerome Dufermont
William Ellenberger
John Fulmer
Stefanie Gregg
Brian Hartley
Kevin Journee
Ilshat Karimov
Simon Kay
October Laubhan
Bradley Lauderdale
Alex Lee
Joshua Leishear
Justin Liappes
Nicholas Maker
Megumi McGowan
Cameron Miller
Dez Miller
Peter Mitchell
Ryan Moulton
Julie Mullecker
Joseph Pieri
Ronald Rivas
Sara Rivas
Jens Rutkowski
Meredith Schreibstein
Wade Shaddock
Ronald Simpson
Michael Slevin
Josh Smith
Andrew Townshend
Michaela Willis
Janay Wise

Special Thanks[edit]

Caroline Farmer
Evan Berman
Jenny Whitehead
Henry Mobley
Lindsay Westcott
Keith Shetler
Jessica Finster
Jonathan Goodwin
Gia Manry
Atom Hawk
Behaviour
Bit Toys
Blindlight
Blind Squirrel Games
Concept Art House
Lemon Sky
Liquid Development
Massive Black
Nuare Studios
Opus Artz
Powerhouse Animation
Space Junk
Virtuos
Volta
West Studios
Mike Lim
Scott Prescott
Shane Liesegang
Ted Peterson
Emile Denis
Jake Murray
Jos Bosco
Jos Cabrera
Michael Kormarck
Mariana Vieira
Geoffrey Orthwein
Dynamedion
Crush Visual
Oxan Studios
VMC
Brad Rigney
Gameco Studios